这是描述信息
全部分类
/
/
/
1xN (NxN) Monolithical Multi Mode Couplers
浏览量:
1005

1xN (NxN) Monolithical Multi Mode Couplers

特征:

Small Mode Influence

Wide application band

High reliable

应用:

Multimode Communication Systems

Fiber Sensor Systems

Instruments

零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1005
产品编号
所属分类
FBT Components
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数

Specification:

 

Parameters

Unit

1x8

8x8

1x16

16x16

1x32

Wavelength

nm

850 or 1310

Band width

nm

±40

Coupling Ratio

/

EVEN

EVEN

EVEN

EVEN

EVEN

Insertion Loss

dB

≤14

≤15

≤18

≤18.5

23

Uniformity

dB

≤2.2

≤2.2

≤2.2

≤2.2

≤2.2

Directivity

dB

≥30

≥40

≥30

≥40

≥30

Operating Temperature

°C

-40 ~ +85

Storage Temperature

°C

-40 ~ +85

Package

mm

Bare fiber  Ø4X60

Fiber Type

50/125, 62.5/125 multi mode fiber

Note:

1. The above specifications are without connector

2. Other specification can be made on customer request

Order Information:

MMC-

XXXX-

X-

X-

XX-

X-

XX-

X-

XX

 

Wavelength

Structure

Grade

Coupling Ratio

Pigtail Type

Fiber length

connector

Package

 

13=1310

85=850

 

18=1X8

88=8X8

P

A

50=50:50

30=30:70

10=10: 90

0=bare fiber

1=loose tube

2=2mm cable

3=3mm cable

05=0.5m 

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none 

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC

5=LC

6=Others

3x54

3x60

 

扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

联系方式

0755-33691492 ext 818&831

深圳市锦特尔技术有限公司

邮箱:sales@dtltek.com

sales2@dtltek.com

 

地址:深圳光明新区公明西田村光学路力邦

科技园3栋3楼

这是描述信息

Copyright © 2016 深圳市锦特尔技术有公司.版权所有 粤ICP备06097667号 网站建设:中企动力 深二分