这是描述信息
全部分类
/
/
/
1x3 (3x3) Monolithical Multi Mode Couplers
浏览量:
1001

1x3 (3x3) Monolithical Multi Mode Couplers

特征:

Single fusion

Verity of wavelength

High reliable

应用:

Telecom systems

Sensor systems

Access network

零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1001
产品编号
所属分类
FBT Components
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数

Specification:

 

Parameters

Unit

1x3

3x3

Grade

/

P

A

P

A

Wavelength

nm

1310 or 850

1310 or 850

Band width

nm

±40

±40

Coupling Ratio

/

EVEN

EVEN

Insertion Loss

dB

≤6.0

≤6.3

≤6.3

≤6.6

Uniformity

dB

≤0.6

≤0.9

≤1.2

≤1.6

Directivity

dB

≥40

Operating Temp.

°C

-40 ~ +85

Storage Temp

°C

-40 ~ +85

Package Size

mm

Bare fiber

Ø3X54

900um loose tube

Ø3X60

2mm or 3mm Cable

110X12X8

Fiber Type

50/125, 62.5/125 multi mode fiber

Note:

1. The above specification is without connector

2. Other specification can be made on customer request

Order Information:

 

MMC-

XXXX-

X-

X-

XX-

X-

XX-

X-

XX

 

Wavelength 

Structure 

Grade

Coupling Ratio

Pigtail Type

Fiber length

connector 

Package

 

13=1310

85=850 

 

13=1X3

33=3X3  

50=50:50 

30=30:70

10=10: 90 

0=bare fiber

1=loose tube 

2=2mm cable 

3=3mm cable 

05=0.5m  

10=1.0m 

15=1.5m

0=none  

1=FC/PC 

2=FC/APC 

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC 

5=LC 

6=Others

3x54

3x60

扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

联系方式

0755-33691492 ext 818&831

深圳市锦特尔技术有限公司

邮箱:sales@dtltek.com

sales2@dtltek.com

 

地址:深圳光明新区公明西田村光学路力邦

科技园3栋3楼

这是描述信息

Copyright © 2016 深圳市锦特尔技术有公司.版权所有 粤ICP备06097667号 网站建设:中企动力 深二分