这是描述信息
全部分类
浏览量:
1002

3-Port High Isolation HWDM

特征:

Low loss

High Isolation in All Ports

High Reliability

应用:

Analog Communication

FTTX

Fiber Safety System

零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1002
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数

Parameters:

 

Parameter

unit

 

Transport

nm

1310+/-50 or 1550+/-40

Reflection

nm

1550+/-40 or 1310+/-50

Insertion loss

dB

Transmit

≤1.0dB

Reflect

≤1.0dB

Isolation 

dB

30, 40, 45

PDL

dB

≤0.20

Return loss 

dB

≥50

PMD

ps

≤0.2

Work temperature

°C

-10~ +70, -40~ +85, on request

Storage temperature

°C

-40~ +85

Dimensions

mm

Φ5.5x 45

Fiber Type

 

SMF 28E or equivalent 

Pigtail length

m

on request

Pigtail type

 

on request

Note: 1. The above specification is without connector

2. Other specification can be made on customer request

Order Information:

 

HWDM

XXXX                    X

X        X

XX       

X             

XX

 

Operation Wavelength   Temp

Isolation   Pigtail Type

Fiber length

Connector

Package

 

1315=1310/1550      0=-10-+70C

1513=1550/1310      1=-40-+85C

3=30     0=bare fiber 

4=40     1=loose tube

5=45     2=2mm cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC 

4=SC/APC 

5=LC/PC

6=LC/APC

7=Others

5.5x45

 

扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

联系方式

0755-33691492 ext 818&831

深圳市锦特尔技术有限公司

邮箱:sales@dtltek.com

sales2@dtltek.com

 

地址:深圳光明新区公明西田村光学路力邦

科技园3栋3楼

这是描述信息

Copyright © 2016 深圳市锦特尔技术有公司.版权所有 粤ICP备06097667号 网站建设:中企动力 深二分