这是描述信息
全部分类
浏览量:
1003

MPO

特征:

Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss

Excellent Mechanical Endurance

High Reliability And Stability

Good Repeatability And Exchangeability

Standard:Telcordia GR-1435-CORE ,IEC, TIA/EIA

应用:

FTTX + LAN

Optical Fiber CATV

Optical Communication System

Telecommunication

零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1003
产品编号
所属分类
Patch-Cord
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数

Specifications:

MPO Connector

Standard SM MT Ferrule

Low Loss SM MT Ferrule

Standard MM MT Ferrule

Low Loss MM MT Ferrule

Polish

APC

PC

APC

PC

PC

PC

Insertion Loss(dB)

Typical

0.50

0.50

0.30

0.30

0.50

0.30

Maximun

0.70

0.70

0.50

0.50

0.70

0.50

Return Loss(dB)

60

45

60

45

20

20

Exchangeability(dB)

≤0.30

Durability(dB)

≤0.20(500 Matings,per EIA-455-21A)

Operating Temperature(℃)

-20°C to 60°C

Storage Temperature(℃)

-40°C to 80°C

Ordering Information:

 

x TO x

  x

x

   x

   x

   x

  x

 x

Connector Type

  MPO   Polish

Fiber Type

Fiber Count

Cable Lengh

Housing Color

Cable Type

Polarity

1=MPO-Female

2=MPO-Male

3=SC/UPC

4=SC/APC

5=FC/UPC

6=FC/APC

7=LC/UPC

8=LC/APC

9=ST

10=MU

S=Special

1=UPC

2=APC 8°

1=SM 9/125 G652D

2=SM 9/125 G657A

3=MM 62.5/125(OM1)

4=MM 50/125(OM2)

5=MM 50/125(OM3)

6=MM 50/125(OM4)

1=8

2=12

3=24

4=48

5=72

6=96

7=144

S=Special

0=0.5m

1=1.0m

2=2.0m

3=3.0m

5=5.0m

S=Special

1=Beige

2=Aqua

3=Green

4=Yellow

5=Black

6=Red

S=Special

1=Bare Ribbon

2=Oval

3=Round

S=Special

1=PVC

2=LSZH

3=OFNR

S=Special

 

扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
上一个

联系方式

0755-33691492 ext 818&831

深圳市锦特尔技术有限公司

邮箱:sales@dtltek.com

sales2@dtltek.com

 

地址:深圳光明新区公明西田村光学路力邦

科技园3栋3楼

这是描述信息

Copyright © 2016 深圳市锦特尔技术有公司.版权所有 粤ICP备06097667号 网站建设:中企动力 深二分